일자 | 리그 | 상대 | 스코어 | 결과 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-08-13 | 러시아 1부 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 1-1 | 원정무 |
2022-08-07 | 러시아 1부 | FC 디나모 모스크바 | 2-0 | 홈패 |
2022-07-31 | 러시아 1부 | Torpedo Moskva | 1-1 | 홈무 |
2022-07-23 | 러시아 1부 | 제니트 | 3-0 | 원정패 |
2022-07-16 | 러시아 1부 | Orenburg | 2-4 | 원정승 |
2022-05-21 | 러시아 1부 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 1-0 | 홈패 |
2022-05-15 | 러시아 1부 | 아흐마트 그로즈니 | 1-0 | 원정패 |
2022-05-07 | 러시아 1부 | FC 디나모 모스크바 | 2-5 | 홈승 |
2022-05-01 | 러시아 1부 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | 2-1 | 원정패 |
2022-04-24 | 러시아 1부 | FC 힘키 | 4-1 | 원정패 |
일자 | 리그 | 상대 | 스코어 | 결과 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-08-13 | 러시아 1부 | FC 우랄 | 0-0 | 홈무 |
2022-08-06 | 러시아 1부 | CSKA 모스크바 | 4-1 | 원정패 |
2022-07-30 | 러시아 1부 | FC 디나모 모스크바 | 3-3 | 홈무 |
2022-07-25 | 러시아 1부 | 아흐마트 그로즈니 | 2-1 | 원정패 |
2022-07-18 | 러시아 1부 | 크라스노다르 | 2-2 | 원정무 |
2022-05-21 | Football National League | Baltika | 0-1 | 원정승 |
2022-05-15 | Football National League | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1-2 | 원정승 |
2022-05-12 | Football National League | KAMAZ | 0-1 | 홈승 |
2022-05-07 | Football National League | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-1 | 홈승 |
포지션 | 백넘버 | 이름 |
---|---|---|
G | 1 | I. Lomaev |
D | 24 | R. Evgenjev |
D | 5 | Y. Gorshkov |
D | 23 | G. Bijl |
D | 4 | A. Soldatenkov |
M | 14 | A. Kovalenko |
M | 18 | A. Sokolov |
M | 13 | D. Lipovoy |
M | 8 | M. Vityugov |
F | 7 | D. Tsypchenko |
F | 15 | M. Glushenkov |
포지션 | 백넘버 | 이름 |
---|---|---|
G | 1 | I. Svinov |
D | 47 | S. Bozhin |
D | 15 | K. Suslov |
M | 5 | E. Shlyakov |
M | 18 | A. Mendel |
M | 10 | I. Alshin |
F | 7 | R. Akbashev |
D | 85 | E. Morozov |
M | 34 | O. Dmitriev |
F | 21 | G. Gongadze |
F | 14 | K. Appaev |
순위 | 팀 | 경기 | 승점 | 승 | 무 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 제니트 | 30 | 70 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 74 | 20 | 54 |
2 | CSKA 모스크바 | 30 | 58 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 56 | 27 | 29 |
3 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | 30 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60 | 38 | 22 |
4 | 로스토프 | 30 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 44 | 4 |
5 | 아흐마트 그로즈니 | 30 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51 | 39 | 12 |
6 | 크라스노다르 | 30 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62 | 46 | 16 |
7 | Orenburg | 30 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 58 | 55 | 3 |
8 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 30 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54 | 46 | 8 |
9 | FC 디나모 모스크바 | 30 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49 | 45 | 4 |
10 | PFC 소치 | 30 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | 54 | -17 |
11 | FC 우랄 | 30 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 45 | -12 |
12 | 크릴리야 소베토프 사마라 | 30 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
13 | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -12 |
15 | FC 힘키 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25 | 67 | -42 |
16 | Torpedo Moskva | 30 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 61 | -39 |